Event Details


Q2 2015 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
08/11/15 8:00 AM EDT
Webcast Presentation

Event Details
Title Q2 2015 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 08/11/15 8:00 AM EDT

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
97698899

Participant International Dial-In Number: +65 67135440
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York +1 8456750438
Participant International Toll Free Dial-In Numbers:
Australia 1800264927
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606

Replay Teleconference Information

Start Date -
Aug 11, 2015 at 10:00 AM EDT
Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
97698899
TOLL FREE: Australia 1800153898 Canada 18557590869 China 400 (English) 4006322162 China 400 (Mandarin) 4006022065 China 800 (English) 8008700205 China 800 (Mandarin) 8008700206 France 0800915792 Germany 08001802149 Hong Kong 800963117