Event Details


Q4 2015 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
02/25/16 8:00 AM EST
Webcast Presentation

Event Details
Title Q4 2015 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 02/25/16 8:00 AM EST

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -

Participant International Dial-In Number: +65 67135440
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York +1 8456750438
Participant International Toll Free Dial-In Numbers:
Australia 1800264927
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606
India 180030106020
Indonesia, PT Indosat Access 0018030163820

Replay Teleconference Information

Start Date -
Feb 25, 2016 at 10:00 AM EST
Primary # -
Secondary # -
INTERNATIONAL DIAL IN: +61 2 90034211 TOLL FREE: Australia 1800153898 Canada 18557590869 China 400 (English) 4006322162 China 400 (Mandarin) 4006022065 China 800 (English) 8008700205 China 800 (Mandarin) 8008700206 France 0800915792 Germany 08001802149 Hong Kong 800963117 India 1800 30000542 Indonesia - Indosat 0018030202745 Indonesia - Telekom 0078030202745