Event Details


Q4 2014 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
02/17/15 8:00 AM EST
Webcast Presentation

Event Details
Title Q4 2014 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 02/17/15 8:00 AM EST

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
79436033

Participant International Dial-In Number: +65 67239385
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Domestic 0120925493
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York 18456750438
Participant International Toll Free Dial-In Numbers:
Australia 1800264927
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606