Event Details


Q3 2017 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
11/21/17 8:00 AM EST
Webcast Presentation

Event Details
Title Q3 2017 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 11/21/17 8:00 AM EST

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
3299529

Standard International Dial-In Number: +65 67135440
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York +1 8456750438
Participant ITFS Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, *NEW* 1800411765
Australia, *NEW* 1300713759
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606
India 180030106020
Indonesia, PT Indosat Access 0018030163820
Indonesia, PT Telkom Access 0078030163820
Italy 0039800136725
Japan 0120925493