Event Details


Q1 2018 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
05/15/18 8:00 AM EDT
Webcast Presentation

Event Details
Title Q1 2018 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 05/15/18 8:00 AM EDT

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -

Standard International Dial-In Number: +65 67135440
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York +1 8456750438
Participant ITFS Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, *NEW* 1800411765
Australia, *NEW* 1300713759
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606
India 180030106020
Indonesia, PT Indosat Access 0018030163820
Indonesia, PT Telkom Access 0078030163820
Italy 0039800136725
Japan 0120925493
Korea (South) 007986517450