Event Details


Q1 2015 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
05/14/15 8:00 AM EDT
Webcast Presentation

Event Details
Title Q1 2015 Vipshop Holdings Ltd Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 05/14/15 8:00 AM EDT

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
38108055

Participant International Dial-In Number: +65 67239385
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Domestic 0120925493
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York 18456750438
Participant International Toll Free Dial-In Numbers:
Australia 1800264927
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606

Replay Teleconference Information

Start Date -
May 14, 2015 at 10:00 AM EDT
Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
38108055
Australia 1800153898 Canada 18557590869 China 400 (English) 4006322162 China 400 (Mandarin) 4006022065 China 800 (English) 8008700205 China 800 (Mandarin) 8008700206 France 0800915792 Germany 08001802149 Hong Kong 800963117 India 1800 30000542 Indonesia - Indosat 0018030202745 Indonesia - Telekom 0078030202745 Japan 0120959034 Japan (Japanese) 0120959102 Malaysia 1800813755 New Zealand 0800453213 Philippines 1800 16120166